Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Viscious & Delicious (F4) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 115 | 44 | 71 | 3 | 15 Points:
|
2
| Hot Shots (F3) | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 115 | 121 | -6 | 0 | 14 Points:
|
3
| Y-Nots (F5) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 114 | 96 | 18 | 1 | 13 Points:
|
4
| U16 Netters | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 130 | 166 | -36 | 1 | 11 Points:
|
5
| FS Dolphins | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 118 | 136 | -18 | 1 | 7 Points:
|
6
| Nutty u17 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 119 | 136 | -17 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
Tuesday 05 Mar 2024 | ||||
18:45 | NSG Masters u16 | Y-Nots (F5) | ||
19:20 | Hot Shots (F3) | Daisies (F25) | ||
19:20 | FS Dolphins | Viscious & Delicious (F4) |
Tuesday 05 March 2024 | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
NSG Masters u16 | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
19:20 Newlands | |
Hot Shots (F3) | |
Daisies (F25) | |
19:20 Kingsmead | |
FS Dolphins | |
Viscious & Delicious (F4) | |
Tuesday 12 Mar 2024 | ||||
19:20 | NSG Masters u16 | Hot Shots (F3) | ||
19:55 | Nutty u17 | Y-Nots (F5) |
Tuesday 12 March 2024 | |
19:20 Centurion | |
NSG Masters u16 | |
Hot Shots (F3) | |
19:55 Willomore | |
Nutty u17 | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
Tuesday 19 Mar 2024 | ||||
18:45 | FS Dolphins | Nutty u17 | ||
19:20 | Daisies (F25) | Hot Shots (F3) | ||
19:20 | FS Dolphins | Y-Nots (F5) |
Tuesday 19 March 2024 | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
FS Dolphins | |
Nutty u17 | |
19:20 Kingsmead | |
Daisies (F25) | |
Hot Shots (F3) | |
19:20 Wanderers | |
FS Dolphins | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
Monday 25 Mar 2024 | ||||
18:45 | NOTHING BUT NET |
Monday 25 March 2024 | |
18:45 Kingsmead | |
NOTHING BUT NET | |
Tuesday 26 Mar 2024 | ||||
18:45 | Nutty u16 * | Hot Shots (F3) |
Tuesday 26 March 2024 | |
18:45 Kingsmead | |
Nutty u16 * | |
Hot Shots (F3) | |
Tuesday 09 Apr 2024 | ||||
19:20 | U16 Netters | Viscious & Delicious (F4) | ||
19:55 | Hot Shots (F3) | Y-Nots (F5) | ||
19:55 | U16 Netters | Nutty u17 | ||
19:55 | Viscious & Delicious (F4) | FS Dolphins |
Tuesday 09 April 2024 | |
19:20 Kingsmead | |
U16 Netters | |
Viscious & Delicious (F4) | |
19:55 Newlands | |
Hot Shots (F3) | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
19:55 Kingsmead | |
U16 Netters | |
Nutty u17 | |
19:55 Willomore | |
Viscious & Delicious (F4) | |
FS Dolphins | |
Tuesday 16 Apr 2024 | ||||
19:55 | FS Dolphins | Hot Shots (F3) | ||
19:55 | Y-Nots (F5) | Nutty u17 | ||
20:30 | Y-Nots (F5) | U16 Netters |
Tuesday 16 April 2024 | |
19:55 Newlands | |
FS Dolphins | |
Hot Shots (F3) | |
19:55 Kingsmead | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
Nutty u17 | |
20:30 Kingsmead | |
Y-Nots (F5) | |
U16 Netters | |
Tuesday 23 Apr 2024 | ||||
19:20 | FS Dolphins | U16 Netters | ||
19:55 | Nutty u17 | U16 Netters |
Tuesday 23 April 2024 | |
19:20 Willomore | |
FS Dolphins | |
U16 Netters | |
19:55 Willomore | |
Nutty u17 | |
U16 Netters | |
Tuesday 30 Apr 2024 | ||||
18:45 | U16 Netters | Viscious & Delicious (F4) | ||
19:55 | Hot Shots (F3) | Nutty u17 |
Tuesday 30 April 2024 | |
18:45 Willomore | |
U16 Netters | |
Viscious & Delicious (F4) | |
19:55 Kingsmead | |
Hot Shots (F3) | |
Nutty u17 | |